Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 29 place | 63 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Layo Leyre, 3 - Giovani Dimension, 4 - Владимир Королев, 5 - Walid Boukabache |
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class | 5 place | 25 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Layo Leyre, 3 - Giovani Dimension, 4 - Владимир Королев, 5 - Walid Boukabache |
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 4 place | 41 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Selina Jappee, 3 - Сергей Гаськов, 4 - Ирина Данилюк, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class | 1 place | 13 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Just Berger, 5 - Шабанов Роман |
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Полина Ширвель, 2 - Ирина Терешко, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Евгений Масловатый, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 4 - Thomas Borgersen, 5 - Just Berger, 6 - Selina Jappee, 7 - Шабанов Роман |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Childrens Solo female Open Class | 22 place | 68 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Lil Amok, 5 - Louis Becker |
Hip Hop Childrens Duo Open Class | 18 place | 35 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Виктория Дидюля, 4 - Владимир Королев, 5 - Анастасия Чоп |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Виктория Дидюля, 4 - Владимир Королев, 5 - Анастасия Чоп |
Disco Dance Childrens Solo female Open Class | 7 place | 53 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Sophiane Boukabache, 4 - Andrzej Kuznicki, 5 - Jeanette Luhr-Sathre |
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class | 16 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Анастасия Чоп, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Ольга Голицина, 5 - Терешко Ирина |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 17 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Анастасия Чоп, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Ольга Голицина, 5 - Терешко Ирина |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Andrzej Kuznicki, 4 - Madeleine Enersen Hellerod, 5 - Nancy Gogstad, 6 - Guro Person, 7 - Oscar Aslund |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Juvenales Solo Первая лига | 9 place | 84 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Darie Danielle, 2 - Heino, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Татьяна Купрейчик, 5 - Андрей Бутько |
Hip Hop Juvenales Duos Первая лига | 6 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Marte, 2 - Dominka, 3 - Edoardo Chiolli, 4 - Надежда Кашкан, 5 - Stella |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Darie Danielle, 2 - Heino, 3 - Marte, 4 - Dominka, 5 - Андрей Бутько |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 29 place | 63 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Layo Leyre, 3 - Giovani Dimension, 4 - Владимир Королев, 5 - Walid Boukabache |
Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class | 5 place | 25 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Layo Leyre, 3 - Giovani Dimension, 4 - Владимир Королев, 5 - Walid Boukabache |
Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class | 26 place | 41 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 2 - Selina Jappee, 3 - Сергей Гаськов, 4 - Ирина Данилюк, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class | 1 place | 13 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Just Berger, 5 - Шабанов Роман |
Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Полина Ширвель, 2 - Ирина Терешко, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Евгений Масловатый, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 4 - Thomas Borgersen, 5 - Just Berger, 6 - Selina Jappee, 7 - Шабанов Роман |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Childrens Solo female Open Class | 36 place | 68 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Lil Amok, 5 - Louis Becker |
Hip Hop Childrens Duo Open Class | 18 place | 35 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Виктория Дидюля, 4 - Владимир Королев, 5 - Анастасия Чоп |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 13 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Виктория Дидюля, 4 - Владимир Королев, 5 - Анастасия Чоп |
Disco Dance Childrens Solo female Open Class | 41 place | 53 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Sophiane Boukabache, 4 - Andrzej Kuznicki, 5 - Jeanette Luhr-Sathre |
Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class | 16 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Анастасия Чоп, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Ольга Голицина, 5 - Терешко Ирина |
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 17 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Анастасия Чоп, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Ольга Голицина, 5 - Терешко Ирина |
Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Dominika Kocourkova, 3 - Andrzej Kuznicki, 4 - Madeleine Enersen Hellerod, 5 - Nancy Gogstad, 6 - Guro Person, 7 - Oscar Aslund |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 3 place | 30 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Marte, 2 - Dominka, 3 - Edoardo Chiolli, 4 - Надежда Кашкан, 5 - Stella |
Hip Hop Juvenales Duos Open Class | 33 place | 42 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Marte, 2 - Dominka, 3 - Edoardo Chiolli, 4 - Надежда Кашкан, 5 - Stella |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Darie Danielle, 2 - Heino, 3 - Marte, 4 - Dominka, 5 - Андрей Бутько |
Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 12 place | 28 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Kuznicki Andzej, 2 - Heino, 3 - Dominka, 4 - Edoardo Chiolli, 5 - Nancy Gogstad, 6 - Ирина Данилюк, 7 - Анастасия Сучкова |
Disco Dance Juvenales Duos Open Class | 9 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Delphine Tornier, 2 - Raphael Sergio, 3 - Darie Danielle, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Marte, 6 - Андрей Бутько, 7 - Anne Mari Furseth |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip-hop Baby Solo female+male Open Class | 10 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Alicia Roche, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Tatiana Labella, 4 - Анастасия Сучкова, 5 - Dre10 |
Hip-hop Baby Duos Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Alicia Roche, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Tatiana Labella, 4 - Анастасия Сучкова, 5 - Dre10 |